ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10974256
*
nr 1097 4256
Carl Einar Borgström
(1914-1981), Sverige
Carl Einar Borgström (1914-1981), 2 / 15, signed, . -55, subject: 17x43,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Carl Einar Borgström (1914-1981), 2 / 15, signerad, . -55, motivet: 17x43
Carl Einar Borgström, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1914, dead 1981.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:58:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/3 22:11:16
1
300 kr
20/3 20:46:54
2
150 kr
20/3 20:46:54
1
200 kr (Robot)
20/3 20:48:06
2
250 kr
20/3 20:48:06
1
300 kr (Robot)
20/3 20:48:57
2
350 kr
20/3 20:53:40
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carl Einar Borgström
Carl Einar Borgström, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1914, dead 1981.
Read more about Carl Einar Borgström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl einar borgström etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Carl Einar Borgström
Carl Einar Borgström, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1914, dead 1981.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Carl Einar Borgström
nr 1097 4256
Carl Einar Borgström
(1914-1981), Sverige
Carl Einar Borgström (1914-1981), 2 / 15, signed, . -55, subject: 17x43,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Carl Einar Borgström (1914-1981), 2 / 15, signerad, . -55, motivet: 17x43
Carl Einar Borgström, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1914, dead 1981.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/3 22:11:16 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/3 20:46:54 | 2 | 150 kr |
20/3 20:46:54 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
20/3 20:48:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
20/3 20:48:06 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
20/3 20:48:57 | 2 | 350 kr |
20/3 20:53:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carl Einar Borgström
Carl Einar Borgström, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1914, dead 1981.Read more about Carl Einar Borgström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl einar borgström etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24